Termine

Spielergebnisse

Spiel Heim Gast     Tore
   

Samstag, 20.08.2011
001 SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III SG Schmannewitz     3:2
002 SV Merkwitz I LSV Schirmenitz     2:1
   

Sonntag, 21.08.2011
003 SV Roland Belgern II FC Terpitz     3:4
004 FSV Wacker Dahlen II SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II     5:2
005 SV Börln 1954 VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain     5:2
006 SV Traktor Naundorf FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II     4:0
   

Samstag, 27.08.2011
007 FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II SV Börln 1954     0:5
008 SG Schmannewitz FSV Wacker Dahlen II     3:4
009 LSV Schirmenitz SV Roland Belgern II    
010 FC Terpitz SV Traktor Naundorf     3:4
   

Sonntag, 28.08.2011
011 SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II SV Merkwitz I     5:3
012 VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III     3:2
   

Samstag, 10.09.2011
013 FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II FC Terpitz    
014 SV Merkwitz I SG Schmannewitz    
   

Sonntag, 11.09.2011
015 SV Roland Belgern II SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II    
016 FSV Wacker Dahlen II VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain    
017 SV Börln 1954 SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III    
018 SV Traktor Naundorf LSV Schirmenitz    
   

Samstag, 17.09.2011
019 SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III FSV Wacker Dahlen II    
020 SG Schmannewitz SV Roland Belgern II    
021 LSV Schirmenitz FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II    
022 FC Terpitz SV Börln 1954    
   

Sonntag, 18.09.2011
023 SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II SV Traktor Naundorf    
024 VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain SV Merkwitz I    
   

Samstag, 24.09.2011
025 FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II    
026 SV Merkwitz I SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III    
027 FC Terpitz LSV Schirmenitz    
   

Sonntag, 25.09.2011
028 SV Roland Belgern II VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain    
029 SV Börln 1954 FSV Wacker Dahlen II    
030 SV Traktor Naundorf SG Schmannewitz    
   

Samstag, 01.10.2011
031 SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III SV Roland Belgern II    
032 SG Schmannewitz FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II    
033 LSV Schirmenitz SV Börln 1954    
   

Sonntag, 02.10.2011
034 FSV Wacker Dahlen II SV Merkwitz I    
035 SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II FC Terpitz    
036 VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain SV Traktor Naundorf    
   

Sonntag, 09.10.2011
046 FSV Wacker Dahlen II SV Traktor Naundorf    
   

Samstag, 15.10.2011
037 FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain    
038 LSV Schirmenitz SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II    
039 FC Terpitz SG Schmannewitz    
   

Sonntag, 16.10.2011
040 SV Roland Belgern II FSV Wacker Dahlen II    
041 SV Börln 1954 SV Merkwitz I    
042 SV Traktor Naundorf SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III    
   

Samstag, 22.10.2011
043 SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II    
044 SG Schmannewitz LSV Schirmenitz    
045 SV Merkwitz I SV Roland Belgern II    
   

Sonntag, 23.10.2011
047 SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II SV Börln 1954    
048 VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain FC Terpitz    
   

Samstag, 29.10.2011
049 FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II FSV Wacker Dahlen II    
050 LSV Schirmenitz VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain    
051 FC Terpitz SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III    
   

Sonntag, 30.10.2011
052 SV Börln 1954 SV Roland Belgern II    
053 SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II SG Schmannewitz    
054 SV Traktor Naundorf SV Merkwitz I    
   

Samstag, 05.11.2011
055 SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III LSV Schirmenitz    
056 SV Merkwitz I FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II    
   

Sonntag, 06.11.2011
058 FSV Wacker Dahlen II FC Terpitz    
057 SV Roland Belgern II SV Traktor Naundorf    
059 SV Börln 1954 SG Schmannewitz    
060 VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II    
   

Samstag, 19.11.2011
061 FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II SV Roland Belgern II    
062 SG Schmannewitz VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain    
063 LSV Schirmenitz FSV Wacker Dahlen II    
064 FC Terpitz SV Merkwitz I    
   

Sonntag, 20.11.2011
065 SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III    
066 SV Traktor Naundorf SV Börln 1954    
   

Samstag, 10.03.2012
067 FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II SV Traktor Naundorf    
068 FC Terpitz SV Roland Belgern II    
069 LSV Schirmenitz SV Merkwitz I    
070 SG Schmannewitz SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III    
   

Sonntag, 11.03.2012
071 VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain SV Börln 1954    
072 SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II FSV Wacker Dahlen II    
   

Samstag, 24.03.2012
073 SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain    
074 SV Merkwitz I SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II    
   

Sonntag, 25.03.2012
075 FSV Wacker Dahlen II SG Schmannewitz    
076 SV Roland Belgern II LSV Schirmenitz    
077 SV Traktor Naundorf FC Terpitz    
078 SV Börln 1954 FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II    
   

Samstag, 31.03.2012
079 SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III SV Börln 1954    
080 SG Schmannewitz SV Merkwitz I    
081 FC Terpitz FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II    
082 LSV Schirmenitz SV Traktor Naundorf    
   

Sonntag, 01.04.2012
083 SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II SV Roland Belgern II    
084 VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain FSV Wacker Dahlen II    
   

Samstag, 21.04.2012
085 FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II LSV Schirmenitz    
086 SV Merkwitz I VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain    
   

Sonntag, 22.04.2012
087 SV Roland Belgern II SG Schmannewitz    
088 FSV Wacker Dahlen II SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III    
089 SV Traktor Naundorf SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II    
090 SV Börln 1954 FC Terpitz    
   

Samstag, 28.04.2012
091 SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III SV Merkwitz I    
092 LSV Schirmenitz FC Terpitz    
093 SG Schmannewitz SV Traktor Naundorf    
   

Sonntag, 29.04.2012
094 FSV Wacker Dahlen II SV Börln 1954    
095 VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain SV Roland Belgern II    
096 SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II    
   

Samstag, 05.05.2012
097 FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II SG Schmannewitz    
098 FC Terpitz SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II    
099 SV Merkwitz I FSV Wacker Dahlen II    
   

Sonntag, 06.05.2012
100 SV Roland Belgern II SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III    
101 SV Börln 1954 LSV Schirmenitz    
102 SV Traktor Naundorf VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain    
   

Samstag, 12.05.2012
103 SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III SV Traktor Naundorf    
104 SV Merkwitz I SV Börln 1954    
105 SG Schmannewitz FC Terpitz    
   

Sonntag, 13.05.2012
106 FSV Wacker Dahlen II SV Roland Belgern II    
107 SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II LSV Schirmenitz    
108 VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II    
   

Samstag, 19.05.2012
109 FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III    
110 LSV Schirmenitz SG Schmannewitz    
114 FC Terpitz VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain    
   

Sonntag, 20.05.2012
112 SV Roland Belgern II SV Merkwitz I    
111 SV Börln 1954 SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II    
113 SV Traktor Naundorf FSV Wacker Dahlen II    
   

Samstag, 02.06.2012
115 SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III FC Terpitz    
116 SG Schmannewitz SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II    
117 SV Merkwitz I SV Traktor Naundorf    
   

Sonntag, 03.06.2012
118 SV Roland Belgern II SV Börln 1954    
119 FSV Wacker Dahlen II FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II    
120 VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain LSV Schirmenitz    
   

Samstag, 09.06.2012
121 FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II SV Merkwitz I    
122 SG Schmannewitz SV Börln 1954    
123 FC Terpitz FSV Wacker Dahlen II    
124 LSV Schirmenitz SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III    
   

Sonntag, 10.06.2012
125 SV Traktor Naundorf SV Roland Belgern II    
126 SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain    
   

Samstag, 16.06.2012
127 SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09 III SpG Mehderitzsch II / Weßnig II    
128 SV Merkwitz I FC Terpitz    
129 FSV Wacker Dahlen II LSV Schirmenitz    
130 SV Roland Belgern II FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf II    
131 VfB Thammenhain-Kobershain SG Schmannewitz    
132 SV Börln 1954 SV Traktor Naundorf